Ergebnisliste für den 67. Windberglauf 2017

8km Männer bis M45

Ergebnisse: 53 | Start: 12:30

Platz Name Vorname Verein Altersklasse Platz Ak Zeit
1 Hendel Sebastian LG Vogtland M20 1 00:26:20
2 El Ouartassy Mustapha 1. VfL FORTUNA Marzahn M20 2 00:26:45
3 Tewelde Robel OSLV Bautzen M20 3 00:27:02
4 Schulze Marc Citylauf Verein Dresden M30 1 00:27:27
5 Bebendorf Karl Dresdner SC M20 4 00:27:44
6 Döllgast Moritz Post SV Dresden Orientierungslauf M20 5 00:29:02
7 Tesfandrias Awet Dresdner SC M20 6 00:30:00
8 Thieme Holger SC Riesa M45+ 1 00:30:46
9 Wähner Martin HSV 1923 Pulsnitz M20 7 00:31:04
10 Arndt Tiemo Dresdner Sportclub 1898 M35 1 00:31:10
11 Sauer Martin SG Kurort Hartha M35 2 00:31:15
12 Kinzel Thomas Motor Freital M30 2 00:31:20
13 Bär Florian Citylauf Verein Dresden M35 3 00:32:06
14 Klausnitzer Christoph Dresden M35 4 00:32:13
15 Wagner Roland Dresden M30 3 00:32:21
16 Parsch Gerd lotze3.de M40 1 00:32:22
17 Trodler Ulrich Citylauf-Verein Dresden M40 2 00:32:23
18 Kinzel Michael Motor Freital M30 4 00:32:31
19 Gomes Edmilson SV Ostrau M30 5 00:32:38
20 Vogel Steffen Pirna M40 3 00:32:53
21 Strzebin Stefan Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz M30 6 00:33:07
22 Wartenberg Jonas Motor Freital M20 8 00:33:08
23 Müller Calle Dresden M45+ 2 00:33:33
24 Schreiber Roland Mühlbach M40 4 00:33:34
25 Klausnitzer Silvio VS Pohrsdorf M35 5 00:33:42
26 Obst Martin Bike Passion Pirna M30 7 00:34:16
27 Schade Silvio Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 M45+ 3 00:34:27
28 Wittwer Frank K & F Wittwer Dienstleistungsservice M45+ 4 00:34:42
29 Böhme Kai LG Priestewitz M45+ 5 00:34:59
30 Hoffmann Ron Lok Hainsberg M30 8 00:35:48
31 Buckwitz Frank Team Pinki & Brain M35 6 00:35:50
32 Thomas Carsten Lauftraining.com M35 7 00:36:15
33 Reichel Thomas ohne M35 8 00:36:31
34 Denner Maik Flöha M40 5 00:37:00
35 Reuther Vincent Lauf Forrest/ lauf! M30 9 00:37:22
36 Albrecht Ronald Lok Hainsberg M45+ 6 00:37:35
37 Hilpert Frank Dresden M45+ 7 00:37:59
38 Thieme Andreas Citylaufverein Dresden M40 6 00:38:05
39 Wellhöfer Pierre Hebe u. Fördertechnik Beutlhauser M30 10 00:38:15
40 Helmrich Mario ohne M40 7 00:38:16
41 Moschke Thomas USV TU Dresden M30 11 00:38:36
42 Völkerling Daniel Burgkherren M45+ 8 00:38:52
43 Fischer Marco LFV Oberholz M45+ 9 00:39:39
44 Kriese Matthias SV Wacker Mohorn M40 8 00:39:50
45 Lohse Ulrich SV Flügelradbaude M45+ 10 00:39:54
46 Berndt Michael Dresden M40 9 00:39:55
47 Lüdecke Thomas ohne M40 10 00:41:31
48 Starke Reinhard Skiverein Flügelradbaude Dresden M45+ 11 00:42:06
49 Kellermann René Bautzen M40 11 00:42:20
50 Kretzschmar Mario Dresden M35 9 00:43:09
51 Hell André ohne M40 12 00:44:08
52 Zeller Kay Braunsdorfer Höhenlauf M40 13 00:44:22
53 Schönherr Norman Lichtenau M30 12 00:44:35

zurück