Ergebnisliste für den 67. Windberglauf 2017

800m weibliche Kinder 8/9 Jahre

Ergebnisse: 40 | Start: 10:00

Platz Name Vorname Verein Altersklasse Platz Ak Zeit
1 Göbel Anastasia Triathlonverein Dresden wU10-9 1 00:02:55
2 Börnert Nina Lok Hainsberg wU10-9 2 00:02:59
3 Karasinsky Freya TSV Dresden wU10-9 3 00:03:00
4 Schneider Felicitas Dresdner SC wU10-9 4 00:03:04
5 Hesse Theresa TV 1848 Bischofswerda wU10-8 1 00:03:07
6 Hanusch Lea-Sophie OSLV Bautzen wU10-8 2 00:03:08
7 Lehmann Frederike Dresdner SC wU10-8 3 00:03:09
8 Lehmann Henriette Dresdner SC wU10-8 4 00:03:12
9 Stantke Charlotte Dresdner SC wU10-9 5 00:03:13
10 Scheithauer Greta SG Dresden-Weißig wU10-8 5 00:03:13
11 Graf Jasmin Lok Hainsberg wU10-8 6 00:03:14
12 Leder Luna Lok Hainsberg wU10-8 7 00:03:16
13 Apel Emma TSV Dresden wU10-8 8 00:03:17
14 Schlittermann Karla Dresdner SC wU10-8 9 00:03:18
15 Wehnert Franziska SG Dresden-Weißig wU10-8 10 00:03:19
16 Albertus Sarina Dresdner SC wU10-8 11 00:03:20
17 Bozenhard Rika Triathlonverein Dresden wU10-8 12 00:03:21
17 Schäfer Sonja Motor Freital wU10-8 12 00:03:21
19 Schade Jitka OSLV Bautzen wU10-8 14 00:03:22
20 Jutzi Marissa Dresdner SC wU10-8 15 00:03:23
21 Kneisel Theresa SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen wU10-8 16 00:03:24
22 Schindler Alina SSV Planeta Radebeul wU10-8 17 00:03:25
23 Käfferlein Leni SG Dresden-Weißig wU10-8 18 00:03:26
24 Tacke Ida Dresdner SC wU10-9 6 00:03:33
25 Röber Luise Dresdner SC wU10-8 19 00:03:34
26 Brenner Emilia Motor Freital wU10-9 7 00:03:37
27 Kriebitzsch Isabell Dresdner SC wU10-8 20 00:03:38
28 Müller Pia Dresdner SC wU10-8 21 00:03:39
29 Herklotz Korinna Lok Hainsberg wU10-9 8 00:03:40
30 Richter Amelie SG Weißig 1861 wU10-8 22 00:03:41
31 Liebthal Louise Dresdner SC wU10-8 23 00:03:43
31 Quiring Martha Dresdner SC wU10-8 23 00:03:43
33 Hempel Lisa Kinderhospiz Mitteldeutschland wU10-9 9 00:03:47
34 Piwarz Anna-Charlotte Dresdner SC wU10-9 10 00:03:50
35 Klameth Emilia Dresdner SC wU10-8 25 00:03:55
36 Schneider Magdalena ohne wU10-9 11 00:04:00
37 Wellnitz Sara Dresdner SC wU10-9 12 00:04:04
38 Vives Aina Dresdner SC wU10-8 26 00:04:06
39 Reinsch Rahel Dresdner SC wU10-8 27 00:04:07
40 Teuscher Lea-Sophie Lok Hainsberg wU10-9 13 00:04:30

zurück