Ergebnisliste für den 67. Windberglauf 2017

800m weibliche Kinder 10/11 Jahre

Ergebnisse: 59 | Start: 10:10

Platz Name Vorname Verein Altersklasse Platz Ak Zeit
1 Schlittermann Lenka Dresdner SC wU12-10 1 00:02:39
2 Hoffmann Helene Dresdner SC wU12-11 1 00:02:41
3 Rudoph Hannah SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen wU12-11 2 00:02:42
4 Ender Emma LSV Pirna wU12-10 2 00:02:43
4 Gruhn Franziska Lok Hainsberg wU12-11 3 00:02:43
6 Büchner Liv Grete Post SV Dresden wU12-11 4 00:02:44
6 Eschler Naja SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen wU12-10 3 00:02:44
8 Schaefer Charlotte Motor Freital wU12-10 4 00:02:45
9 Meißner Nele Dresdner SC wU12-11 5 00:02:48
10 Richter Amelie Dresdner SC wU12-10 5 00:02:48
11 Phillipp Lilly Dresdner SC wU12-10 6 00:02:49
12 Bornhäuser Luise Dresdner SC wU12-11 6 00:02:50
12 Habenicht Fanny Post SV Dresden wU12-10 7 00:02:50
12 Bracke Anna TSV Dresden wU12-11 6 00:02:50
15 Hoffmann Lia Dresdner SC wU12-11 8 00:02:51
16 Rüdrich Annika Motor Freital wU12-10 8 00:02:51
17 Brunsch Hanna Dresdner SC wU12-11 9 00:02:52
18 Denner Adina Motor Freital wU12-11 10 00:02:53
19 Clemenz Ottille DSC 1898 wU12-11 11 00:02:56
20 Böhme Ronja SSV Planeta Radebeul wU12-10 9 00:02:56
21 Weise Maja Post SV Dresden wU12-10 10 00:02:57
22 Döring Martha Dresdner SC wU12-11 12 00:02:58
22 Stangner Isabell SC Riesa wU12-11 12 00:02:58
24 Rentsch Maris OSLV Bautzen wU12-10 11 00:02:59
25 Unger Valentine SSV Planeta Radebeul wU12-11 14 00:03:00
25 Mavius Taja Dresdner SC wU12-10 12 00:03:00
25 Giesler Wilma Dresdner SC wU12-11 14 00:03:00
28 Stehr Selma OSLV Bautzen wU12-11 16 00:03:01
29 Bernhard Smila Dresdner SC wU12-11 17 00:03:02
30 Meier Carolin Dresdner SC wU12-10 13 00:03:04
31 Werner Annika Lok Hainsberg wU12-10 14 00:03:05
31 Steingroewer Nora Motor Freital wU12-10 14 00:03:05
33 Braune Ella Lok Hainsberg wU12-10 16 00:03:06
33 Hennig Elsa OSLV Bautzen wU12-11 18 00:03:06
35 Henze Joselyn SG Dresden-Weißig wU12-11 19 00:03:07
36 Wagner Alina SG Weißig 1861 wU12-11 20 00:03:08
36 Hoppe Leoni SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen wU12-11 20 00:03:08
38 Schindler Isabel Dresdner SC wU12-11 22 00:03:09
38 Pretmann Emily OSLV Bautzen wU12-10 17 00:03:09
40 Offermanns Maja Dresdner SC wU12-11 23 00:03:11
41 Brechling Kiara SSV Heidenau wU12-10 18 00:03:12
42 Lange Kira SSV Heidenau wU12-10 19 00:03:13
43 Kopke Alexa SG Weißig 1861 wU12-10 20 00:03:14
44 Henkel Sara Dresdner SC wU12-10 21 00:03:15
45 Karsties Elisa SG Weißig 1861 wU12-11 24 00:03:16
45 Feisthauer Nina SSV Planeta Radebeul wU12-10 22 00:03:16
47 Brandes Victoria Dresdner SC wU12-11 25 00:03:17
48 Kästner Mariella LSV Pirna wU12-11 26 00:03:18
49 Bosdorf Sara Post SV Dresden wU12-10 23 00:03:19
50 Steiner Eleonore SG Dresden-Weißig wU12-11 27 00:03:20
51 Fuentes Laia Vives Dresdner SC wU12-11 28 00:03:21
52 Seyfried Vanessa SG Weißig 1861 wU12-10 24 00:03:23
53 Matthes Hannah Triathlonverein Dresden wU12-10 25 00:03:24
54 Leder Sina Lok Hainsberg wU12-10 26 00:03:25
54 Almasarweh Yasmin Dresdner SC wU12-11 29 00:03:25
56 Petrich Zara Motor Freital wU12-10 27 00:03:31
57 Kaiber Margarethe Dresdner SC wU12-10 28 00:03:36
58 Gläsel Annika Dresdner SC wU12-10 29 00:03:38
59 Fischer Melina SSV Planeta Radebeul wU12-10 30 00:03:39

zurück