Ergebnisliste für den 67. Windberglauf 2017

6km Frauen bis W55; Männer M50-M60

Ergebnisse: 76 | Start: 12:05

Platz Name Vorname Verein Altersklasse Platz Ak Platz M/W Zeit
1 Zscherper Ina Citylauf Verein Dresden W20 1 1 00:23:49
2 Merdon Uwe Citylauf Verein Dresden M55 1 1 00:24:30
3 Heinelt Thomas Infineon Turnbeutelläufer M50 1 2 00:24:36
4 Koritz Ralph SG Adelsberg M50 2 3 00:24:42
5 Fischer Anna Kristin SC DHfK Leipzig wU20 1 2 00:24:44
6 Jürries Frank Citylauf Verein Dresden M45 1 4 00:25:00
7 Mueller Dietmar LSV Pirna M60+ 1 5 00:25:15
8 Witke Thomas Dresden M50 3 6 00:25:23
9 Tuchscherer Rolf Dresden M50 4 7 00:25:29
10 Kranich Franziska LSV Niesky W30 1 3 00:26:20
11 Wiesbeck Georg ohne M50 5 8 00:26:40
12 Nelles Ulrich Wasserwacht Freital M55 2 9 00:26:54
13 Lehmberg Michael SV 1870 Großolbersdorf M55 3 10 00:26:56
14 Hempel Bärbel ESV Lok Döbeln W50 1 4 00:27:08
15 Uhlig Ines Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz W45 1 5 00:27:11
16 Marx Christin TSV Dresden W50 2 6 00:27:26
17 Schubert Frank Laufwölffe Dresden M55 4 11 00:27:40
17 Lehmann Ottokar TSV Dresden M60+ 2 11 00:27:40
19 Grismajer Sonnhild HSV TU Dresden-OL W35 1 7 00:27:49
20 Sonntag Diddi ThoniMara Team / BikePoint DD M55 5 13 00:28:00
21 Zentsch Uwe Citylauf Verein Dresden M55 6 14 00:28:11
22 Baehring-Schimmer Nils DSV 1953 M50 6 15 00:28:29
23 Laveatz Doreen Dresdner SC W35 2 8 00:28:36
24 Kleider Bernd TSV Dresden M60+ 3 16 00:28:39
25 Bunk Sandra LT Linde Dresden 79 W40 1 9 00:28:53
26 Helas Marina Citylauf-Verein Dresden W30 2 10 00:29:09
27 Irmer Wolfram Kreischaer Wilischläufer M60+ 4 17 00:29:21
28 Obst Ulli Citylauf-Verein Dresden/laufend aktiv W30 3 11 00:29:23
29 Zetzsche Rene Pesterwitz M50 7 18 00:29:25
30 Striebel Rainer AOK PlUS M55 7 19 00:29:28
31 Matz Jürgen Dresden M55 8 20 00:29:39
32 Roßberg Hans-Jörg Dresden M55 9 21 00:29:52
33 Liebscher Jens www.ofen-solar.com M50 8 22 00:29:57
34 Richter Rene Dresden M50 9 23 00:30:03
35 Ulbrich Mario SG Aufbau Mitte Dresden M50 10 24 00:30:08
36 Hänsel Jana Moritzburger Triathlonverein W40 2 12 00:30:11
37 Kriese Stephanie VfL Dresden-Bühlau W30 4 13 00:30:33
38 Feder Hartmut SC Riesa M55 10 25 00:30:40
39 Kluttig Ulrike TuS Coswig 1920 W45 2 14 00:30:51
40 Bähr Sylvia LSV Pirna W50 3 15 00:31:08
41 Bölter Dirk Dresden Marathon M55 11 26 00:31:28
42 Liebscher Heike Freital W50 4 16 00:31:33
43 Märcz Bernd Laufgruppe Dresden M60+ 5 27 00:31:36
44 Wähner Frank Pulsnitz M60+ 6 28 00:31:40
45 Kimmel Ulrich LSV Pirna M60+ 7 29 00:31:41
46 Jarosch Sylke ohne W40 3 17 00:31:48
47 Götze Lutz ohne M55 12 30 00:32:19
48 Behrisch Siegmar Radeburg OT Boden M60+ 8 31 00:32:26
49 Brück Jürgen Dresden M55 13 32 00:32:29
50 Warmuth Nadine Post SV Dresden W40 4 18 00:32:42
51 Menzler Hartmut ohne M60+ 9 33 00:32:51
52 Werdin Susann USV TU Dresden Abt. Schwimmen W20 2 19 00:33:03
53 Liebscher Kathrin www.ofen-solar.com W50 5 20 00:33:15
54 Müller-Schipkowski Yvonne ohne W35 3 21 00:33:42
55 Eifler Ulrike velo-werker.com W40 5 22 00:33:48
56 Büchner-Reuter Carola ohne W50 6 23 00:34:00
57 Lehmann Anne-Kathrin Meißen W40 6 24 00:34:06
58 Kaiber-Paul Sabine Dresden W45 3 25 00:34:16
59 Hennig Nadja TSV Dresden W50 7 26 00:34:29
60 Böhme Birgit Dresden W50 8 27 00:34:35
61 Petrßs Laszlo Dresden Marathon M60+ 10 34 00:34:57
62 Lehmann Ute LG Mohorn Grund W50 9 28 00:35:23
63 Böhm Jochen Volkssport DD M60+ 11 35 00:35:26
64 Mann Manja Läuferbund Schwarzenberg W40 7 29 00:35:27
65 Quaißer Gunter SSV Heidenau M60+ 12 36 00:35:57
66 Fiedler Klaus Dresden M60+ 13 37 00:36:03
67 Fodor Balasz ohne M40 1 38 00:36:11
68 Burger Monika Laufgruppe Mohorn-Grund W50 10 30 00:36:29
69 Werdin Simone USV TU Dresden Abt. Schwimmen W50 11 31 00:36:36
70 Stauner Aenne SG Aufbau Mitte Dresden W50 12 32 00:37:08
71 Beuchel Norbert SSV Heidenau M60+ 14 39 00:37:41
72 Sipos Tamas ohne M40 2 40 00:38:28
73 Schilling Julia Lok Hainsberg W30 5 33 00:38:44
74 Mosler Simone SV Chemie Dohna W50 13 34 00:39:33
75 Fiedler Rebecca Dresden W35 4 35 00:42:14
76 Siebert Sylvia USV TU Dresden W45 4 36 00:48:57

zurück