Ergebnisliste für den 67. Windberglauf 2017

1500m männliche Jugend 12/13 Jahre

Ergebnisse: 44 | Start: 11:35

Platz Name Vorname Verein Altersklasse Platz Ak Zeit
1 Eschler Finn SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen mU14-13 1 00:05:40
2 Jutzi Max Dresdner SC mU14-12 1 00:05:41
3 Woldrich Till Dresdner SC mU14-13 2 00:05:41
4 Holzmüller Tim SG Weißig 1861 mU14-12 2 00:05:53
5 Mickan Phil OSLV Bautzen mU14-13 3 00:05:55
6 Wolf Cajus TV 1848 Bischofswerda mU14-13 4 00:06:04
7 Bähr Camillo LSV Pirna mU14-12 3 00:06:08
8 Böhme Sebastian Dresden mU14-13 5 00:06:08
9 Seifert Jakob SSV Planeta Radebeul mU14-13 6 00:06:10
10 Teichert Nick Dresdner SC mU14-12 4 00:06:11
11 Kliemann Willi Leo Lok Hainsberg mU14-13 7 00:06:11
12 Franke Valentin SSV Planeta Radebeul mU14-13 8 00:06:12
12 Kuhl Eduard DSC 1898 Dresden mU14-12 5 00:06:12
14 Straßberger Georg Dresdner SC mU14-13 9 00:06:20
14 Bernard Lasse DSC 1898 Mountainbike mU14-13 9 00:06:20
16 Röhrig Valentin Dresdner SC mU14-12 6 00:06:23
17 Begenau Jannik SG Weißig 1861 mU14-13 11 00:06:24
18 Völkerling Levi Motor Freital mU14-12 7 00:06:26
19 Wiedrich Felix Dresdner SC mU14-12 8 00:06:28
20 Thalheim Joseph SSV Planeta Radebeul mU14-12 9 00:06:32
21 Morgenstern Maximilian Dresdner SC mU14-12 10 00:06:36
22 Kabs Tom Dresdner SC mU14-13 12 00:06:36
23 Richter Max TSV Dresden mU14-12 11 00:06:37
24 Hänelt Marius Dresdner SC mU14-12 12 00:06:38
25 Kaulfuß Xaver LSV Pirna mU14-13 13 00:06:38
26 Naumann Mateo Dresdner SC mU14-12 13 00:06:48
27 Klemm Niklas Dresdner SC mU14-12 14 00:06:51
28 Söhnel Nikolas Dresdner SC mU14-12 15 00:06:53
29 Ender August Lok Hainsberg mU14-12 16 00:06:54
30 Kühne Erik Dresdner SC mU14-13 14 00:06:54
31 Zimmer Norman OSLV Bautzen mU14-13 15 00:07:00
32 Kretschmer Hannes LSV Pirna mU14-13 16 00:07:01
33 Nigang Laurel Dresdner SC mU14-13 17 00:07:03
34 Würzburg Chris SG Weißig 1861 mU14-12 17 00:07:05
35 Stöhr Sören Dresdner SC mU14-13 18 00:07:12
36 Münch Jonathan Dresdner SC mU14-13 19 00:07:14
37 Herrmann Oliver SSV Planeta Radebeul mU14-12 18 00:07:15
38 Richter Vincent-Lukas LSV Pirna mU14-13 20 00:07:16
39 Seifert Vincent SG Weißig 1861 mU14-12 19 00:07:18
40 Kühnel Theo SSV Planeta Radebeul mU14-12 20 00:07:22
41 Bähr Jonathan LSV Pirna mU14-12 21 00:07:23
42 Protze Benedikt TSV Dresden mU14-12 22 00:07:35
43 Holtz Luke Triathlonverein Dresden mU14-12 23 00:07:36
44 Neumeister Finn Oberschule Wilsdruff mU14-13 21 00:08:09

zurück