Ergebnisliste für den 67. Windberglauf 2017

1000m weibliche Jugend 12/13 Jahre

Ergebnisse: 53 | Start: 11:20

Platz Name Vorname Verein Altersklasse Platz Ak Zeit
1 Pietsch Luisa OSLV Bautzen wU14-13 1 00:03:53
2 Pietsch Gloria OSLV Bautzen wU14-13 2 00:03:55
3 Reinhardt Michelle SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen wU14-13 3 00:04:06
3 Schuch Anne Dresdner SC wU14-12 1 00:04:06
5 Jähnigen Kitstin SG Dresden-Weißig wU14-13 4 00:04:09
6 Scheermesser Paula LSV Pirna wU14-12 2 00:04:11
7 Plotz Henriette SG Dresden-Weißig wU14-12 3 00:04:12
8 Zimmermann Lene Dresdner SC wU14-12 4 00:04:13
9 Tümpfel Daria Motor Freital wU14-13 5 00:04:14
10 Arnold Cinzia SG Dresden-Weißig wU14-13 6 00:04:17
11 Pollok Kattis Dresdner SC wU14-12 5 00:04:18
12 Gerold Clara Dresdner SC wU14-13 7 00:04:23
12 Lange Wanda Dresdner SC wU14-12 6 00:04:23
14 Liebs Lisa Marie Lok Hainsberg wU14-13 8 00:04:24
15 Frenzel Lara Dresdner SC wU14-12 7 00:04:25
16 Wiegand Mathilda Dresdner SC wU14-12 8 00:04:26
17 Geißler Leonie ohne wU14-12 9 00:04:27
18 Schubert Luisa SG Dresden-Weißig wU14-12 10 00:04:28
19 Kießling Clara SC Riesa wU14-12 11 00:04:30
20 Kopke Stella SG Weißig 1861 wU14-13 9 00:04:31
21 Kunze Cora Dresdner SC wU14-13 10 00:04:32
22 Haufe Nadine HSV 1923 Pulsnitz wU14-13 11 00:04:34
23 Kliesch Yasmin Dresdner SC wU14-12 12 00:04:35
23 Haufe Magdalena HSV 1923 Pulsnitz wU14-13 12 00:04:35
25 Geißler Leonie Lok Hainsberg wU14-12 13 00:04:37
26 Höhne Valentina Lok Hainsberg wU14-12 14 00:04:38
27 Sodan Nele DSC 1898 Dresden wU14-12 15 00:04:40
28 Urwank Anne LSV Pirna wU14-12 16 00:04:41
29 Voigt Laura Dresdner SC wU14-12 17 00:04:42
30 Käfferlein Kim SG Dresden-Weißig wU14-13 13 00:04:45
31 Pötzschke Vivien Lok Hainsberg wU14-13 14 00:04:46
32 Engler Lisa Dresdner SC wU14-12 18 00:04:47
33 Leuschke Lara LSV Pirna wU14-13 15 00:04:48
33 Burk Elena Dresdner SC wU14-12 19 00:04:48
35 Krisch Eva Dresdner SC wU14-12 20 00:04:49
35 Kaiber Charlotte Dresdner SC wU14-13 16 00:04:49
37 Tietze Chantal Dresdner SC wU14-12 21 00:04:50
38 Gömmlich Anna Dresdner SC wU14-13 17 00:04:51
39 Buscher Fiona Dresdner SC wU14-12 22 00:04:52
40 Kupfer Alexandra DSC 1898 Dresden wU14-12 23 00:04:55
41 Reich Melinda SG Weißig 1861 wU14-13 18 00:04:56
42 Brenner Louisa Motor Freital wU14-12 24 00:04:59
43 Beer Laura Lok Hainsberg wU14-13 19 00:05:01
44 Schulze Luise Dresdner SC wU14-12 25 00:05:03
45 Herklotz Saskia Lok Hainsberg wU14-13 20 00:05:04
46 Heße Kyra Dresdner SC wU14-13 21 00:05:06
47 Matthes Marleen Triathlonverein Dresden wU14-12 26 00:05:13
48 Greiffenberg Cora Dresdner SC wU14-12 27 00:05:22
49 Brockhammer Shelly Oberschule Wilsdruff wU14-12 28 00:05:26
50 Kühnel Lisa Lok Hainsberg wU14-12 29 00:05:36
51 Wald Annalena Lok Hainsberg wU14-12 30 00:06:00
52 Gräfe Sienna Dresdner SC wU14-12 31 00:06:59
53 Lehmann Martha ohne wU14-12 32 00:07:00

zurück