Ergebnisliste für den 67. Windberglauf 2017

1000m männliche Kinder 8/9 Jahre

Ergebnisse: 41 | Start: 10:20

Platz Name Vorname Verein Altersklasse Platz Ak Zeit
1 Gyulai Lennox Lok Hainsberg mU10-9 1 00:03:55
2 Clemenz Augustus Dresdner SC mU10-9 2 00:04:06
3 Rudolph Tim SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen mU10-9 3 00:04:07
4 Bandt Leon LSV Pirna mU10-9 4 00:04:13
5 Zimmer-Conrad Justus Dresdner SC mU10-9 5 00:04:14
6 Riedel Janno Dresdner SC mU10-9 6 00:04:15
7 Morgensten Elias Dresdner SC mU10-9 7 00:04:20
8 Kahle Mitja Post SV Dresden mU10-9 8 00:04:27
9 Steinbach Ole Dresdner SC mU10-8 1 00:04:31
10 Martin Georg Dresdner SC mU10-8 2 00:04:32
11 Kirsten Julien Dresdner SC mU10-8 3 00:04:33
11 Börner Luca Dresdner SC mU10-9 9 00:04:33
13 Söhnel Tobias Dresdner SC mU10-8 4 00:04:36
14 Bianchin Matteo Dresdner SC mU10-9 10 00:04:37
15 Barekow Janne Lok Hainsberg mU10-9 11 00:04:41
16 Kind Leonard Skiclub Dresden-Niedersedlitz mU10-9 12 00:04:42
17 Hillig Matteo Dresdner SC mU10-9 13 00:04:44
18 Roßberg Ben DSC Dresden mU10-9 14 00:04:50
19 Scheithauer Helge SG Dresden-Weißig mU10-9 15 00:04:51
20 Hantzsch Otto Biathlonverein Ringenhain mU10-9 16 00:04:52
21 Könnecke Janne Post SV Dresden mU10-9 17 00:04:53
22 Mallock Sebastian SC Riesa mU10-8 5 00:04:56
23 Ebenroth Martin Dresdner SC mU10-9 18 00:04:58
24 Seddig Leonard LSV Pirna mU10-9 19 00:05:00
25 Sickert Tom Dresdner SC mU10-8 6 00:05:01
26 Ilgner Konstantin Eintracht Frankfurt mU10-9 20 00:05:02
27 Martens Jakob Dresdner SC mU10-8 7 00:05:05
28 Schwulst Gustav Dresdner SC mU10-8 8 00:05:12
29 Niederhausen Emilio TSV Dresden mU10-9 21 00:05:17
30 Heinemann Felix SG Weißig 1861 mU10-9 22 00:05:18
31 Lindner Luca Motor Freital mU10-9 23 00:05:19
32 Korn Alfons HSV 1923 Pulsnitz mU10-8 9 00:05:20
32 Krech Jonas Dresdner SC mU10-9 24 00:05:20
34 Suchomel Theo Dresdner SC mU10-8 10 00:05:31
35 Kapuss Ole Post SV Dresden mU10-9 25 00:05:33
36 Beier Marlon Motor Freital mU10-9 26 00:05:35
37 Steudtner Niklas Dresdner SC mU10-8 11 00:05:38
38 Wiedrich Oskar Dresdner SC mU10-8 12 00:05:43
39 Göhler Jeremy Post SV Dresden mU10-9 27 00:05:46
40 Gäbler Paul Willy SSV Planeta Radebeul mU10-8 13 00:05:46
41 Michel Arne Dresdner SC mU10-8 14 00:06:24

zurück