Ergebnisliste für den 67. Windberglauf 2017

1000m männliche Kinder 10/11 Jahre

Ergebnisse: 57 | Start: 10:30

Platz Name Vorname Verein Altersklasse Platz Ak Zeit
1 Neumann Leo Dresdner SC mU12-11 1 00:04:02
2 Janich Nils VfL Pirna-Copitz mU12-11 2 00:04:05
3 Eschler Ole SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen mU12-10 1 00:04:06
4 Bianchin Louis Dresdner SC mU12-11 3 00:04:07
5 Sato Erik Dresdner SC mU12-11 4 00:04:08
6 Gaida Florian LSV Pirna mU12-10 2 00:04:09
7 Strehle Georg OSLV Bautzen mU12-11 5 00:04:16
8 Kneisel Till SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen mU12-11 6 00:04:17
9 Sparmann Jan Lok Hainsberg mU12-10 3 00:04:19
9 Buß Maris Dresdner SC mU12-11 7 00:04:19
11 Oesterreich Jens DSC 1898 Dresden mU12-11 8 00:04:20
11 Hoppe Bruno Post SV Dresden mU12-10 4 00:04:20
13 Richter Oskar TSV Dresden mU12-10 5 00:04:23
14 Tacke Jasper Dresdner SC mU12-11 9 00:04:24
15 Schuch Sebastian Dresdner SC mU12-10 6 00:04:25
16 Jähne Marvin OSLV Bautzen mU12-11 10 00:04:26
17 Bozenhard Adam Triathlonverein Dresden mU12-10 7 00:04:28
17 Schöttke Finn SC Riesa mU12-11 11 00:04:28
19 Biermann Richard Dresdner SC mU12-11 12 00:04:29
19 Mickan Scott OSLV Bautzen mU12-10 8 00:04:29
21 Leibbrand Leander Dresdner SC mU12-10 9 00:04:31
21 Petersen Sven DSC 1898 Dresden mU12-11 13 00:04:31
23 Ilgner Benjamin STG Sprendlingen mU12-11 14 00:04:32
23 Kerda Jonas VfL Pirna-Copitz mU12-10 10 00:04:32
25 Mehner Levy Dresdner SC mU12-10 11 00:04:33
26 Thieme Jonas Pesterwitz mU12-10 12 00:04:34
26 Schreiber Moritz Dresdner SC mU12-10 12 00:04:34
28 Rüdrich Aaron Motor Freital mU12-10 14 00:04:35
29 Altmann Till Dresdner SC mU12-10 15 00:04:36
29 Schwulst Johann Dresdner SC mU12-11 15 00:04:36
31 Höhne Constantin Lok Hainsberg mU12-10 16 00:04:37
32 Geißler Till ohne mU12-10 17 00:04:40
33 Theissig Lorenz Dresdner SC mU12-10 18 00:04:42
33 Berger Paul OSLV Bautzen mU12-11 16 00:04:42
35 Ader Thorben SSV Planeta Radebeul mU12-10 19 00:04:43
36 Möller Elias OSLV Bautzen mU12-10 20 00:04:44
36 Sickenberger Niklas VfL Pirna-Copitz mU12-11 17 00:04:44
38 Künzelmann Hugo Post SV Dresden mU12-10 21 00:04:45
39 Rödiger Jonas VfL Pirna-Copitz mU12-10 22 00:04:47
40 Heinemann Nick SG Weißig 1861 mU12-11 18 00:04:48
40 Schmiedl Luca Dresdner SC mU12-10 23 00:04:48
42 Warmuth Jakob Post SV Dresden mU12-10 24 00:04:49
43 Acker Dominic Motor Freital mU12-10 25 00:04:51
43 Rosner Robert Dresdner SC mU12-10 25 00:04:51
43 Schote Kurt Dresdner SC mU12-11 19 00:04:51
46 Döring Arne Dresdner SC mU12-10 27 00:04:54
47 Holtz Finn Triathlonverein Dresden mU12-10 28 00:04:55
48 Gehrmann Nelson OSLV Bautzen mU12-10 29 00:04:56
49 Fischer Felix Dresdner SC mU12-10 30 00:04:57
50 Sieber Lukas SC Riesa mU12-11 20 00:04:58
50 Dommes Loris ohne mU12-10 31 00:04:58
52 Knöbel Jordi Lok Hainsberg mU12-10 32 00:04:59
53 Raue Constantin Motor Freital mU12-11 21 00:05:01
54 Schuster Lucas Dresdner SC mU12-10 33 00:05:20
55 Holtz Stan Triathlonverein Dresden mU12-10 34 00:05:26
56 Steinike Karl Schlammläufer mU12-10 35 00:05:27
57 Pawpaszczyk Janis DSC 1898 Dresden mU12-10 36 00:05:42

zurück